¡Conoce a tu Equipo!

  • Melisa Rodríguez
    Secretaría de Juventud
  • Karen Chaberman
    Equipo técnico Jcs
  • Jorge Viñuelas
    International officer Jcs
  • Laia Garrido
    International officer Jcs
  • Andalucía
    • Juan Miguel Perea
      Adjunto Autonómico Andalucía
    • Carolina Medina
      Adjunto Autonómico Andalucía
    • David Fernández
      Adjunto Provincial Almería
    • Lorena Gutiérrez
      Adjunto Provincial Cádiz
    • Sergio Urbano
      Adjunto Provincial Córdoba
    • Estrella Hurtado
      Adjunto Provincial Granada
    • José Cruz
      Adjunto Provincial Huelva
    • Daniel Sánchez
      Adjunto Provincial Jaén
    • Jesús Martín
      Adjunto Provincial Málaga
    • Ezequiel Marín
      Adjunto Provincial Sevilla
  • Aragón
    • Alberto Pérez
      Adjunto Autonómico Aragón
  • Asturias
    • Pablo Llaneza
      Adjunto Autonómico Asturias
  • Baleares
    • Miquel Hernandéz
      Adjunto Autonómico Baleares
    • Lidia Sabater
      Adjunto Provincial Baleares
  • Canarias
    • Joaquín Martín Navarro
      Adjunto Autonómico Canarias
    • Iván Ojeda
      Adjunto Provincial Las Palmas
    • Faustino Afonso
      Adjunto Provincial Santa Cruz de Tenerife
  • Cantabria
    • Diego Marañón
      Adjunto Autonómico Cantabria
    • Víctor Teja
      Adjunto Provincial Cantabria
  • Castilla La Mancha
    • Miguel Payán
      Adjunto Autonómico Castilla La Mancha
  • Castilla y León
    • Cristina Hernández
      Adjunto Autonómico Castilla y León
    • Mario Pulido
      Adjunto Autonómico Castilla y León
  • Cataluña
    • Laura Casado
      Adjunto Autonómico Cataluña
    • Anna-Clara Martínez Fernández
      Adjunto Autonómico Cataluña
    • Jordi Obon
      Adjunto Autonómico Cataluña
  • Ceuta
    • María Isabel Vergara
      Adjunto Autonómico Ceuta
  • Comunidad Valenciana
    • Jesús Salmerón
      Adjunto Autonómico Comunidad Valenciana
  • Extremadura
    • Julio Mendoza
      Adjunto Autonómico Extremadura
  • Galicia
    • Laura Riveiro
      Adjunto Autonómico Galicia
    • Miguel Freiría
      Adjunto Autonómico Galicia
  • La Rioja
    • Carlos Saez García
      Adjunto Autonómico La Rioja
  • Madrid
    • Ismael Rastoll
      Adjunto Autonómico Madrid
    • Joaquín Patilla
      Adjunto Autonómico Madrid
    • Marta Suarez
      Adjunto Provincial Madrid
    • Nati Guerrero
      Adjunto Provincial Madrid
  • Melilla
    • Juan Ríos Vicente
      Adjunto Autonómico Melilla
  • Murcia
    • Julia Correa
      Adjunto Autonómico Murcia
  • Navarra
    • Paloma Lorenzo
      Adjunto Autonómico Navarra
  • País Vasco
    • Daniel de la Rosa
      Adjunto Autonómico País Vasco